• Have any question? +2349038610329
  • admin@deltastatejobcreation.net

Have a complain or suggestion? Click Here

YAGEP

Centre Name
Contact Person
Location
Animal And Agro World Ltd.
Azobu Endurance
Ughelli
Arismart (Yagep Fish Cluster)
Ari-Smart Awhinawhi
Ughelli
Fidora Farms
Fidelis Ugbah
Asaba
Keyman Farms
Nwogo Keyman Ugochukwu
Okpanam
Nuella Farms, Ogwashi-Uku
Emmanuella Clinton
Ogwashi-Uku
Okenyi Integrated Farms, Agbor
Kenneth Odijie
Agbor
Reliance Agro Industry
John Okoh
Agbor
Wellington Farms
Wellington Sunday Oyibo
Mosogar
Chibuzor Farns
Engr. Dele
Ugbolu
Dandani Farms
Chinemerem Omonigho
Agbarha-Otor

STEP

Centre Name
Contact Person
Location
Image Smith Studio
Dexter Ekpe
Asaba
Opa Williams
Opa Williams
Asaba
Centre Name
Contact Person
Location
Creative Furniture
Habeeb Akemhe
Warri
Centre Name
Contact Person
Location
707 Restaurant
Millicent Emeyese
Asaba
Angelo Food Chicken Court
Tina Alex
Agbor
Ay Catering & Event Management
Vera Imade Ogunsuyi
Sapele
Chommy Confectionary & Catering
Franca Alaegbu
Asaba
Dbh Princess (Beauty Home)
Loveth Saiwe
Agbor
E4 Cake, Pastry And Catering
Otalekor Lucky Rukevwe
Ekmus-Dee Bridal/event Management
Nwaokolo Faith Mamuzo
Kwale
Hearty Joe Skill Acquisition Centre
Henrietta Eferurhobo
Oleh
Ivygold Concepts
Popo Eseosa Roli
Warri
Kings Catering
Faith Itoje
Effurun
Kings Catering
Faith Itoje
Warri
Lush Culinary
Anita Agboje Ofejiro
Ughelli
Marvis Unique Global Enterprise
Onyedum Marvis
Warri
Megchi Catering Services
Edeogu Margaret
Aladja
Millicent School Of Hospitality & Mgt Studies
Millicent Emeyese
Asaba
Multipurpose Youth Training Centre
Okonye Peace
Egbokodo Itsekiri
Pat-Palmers Signature
Okhumode, Patience Yoruba
Obiaruku
Pistis Palace
Faith Edienim
Asaba
Rantee Catering Academy
Onome Ebbah
Asaba
Republic Foods Catering And Confectionary
Ijeoma Mosien
Agbor
Sammies Catering Services
Bessy Ikomi
Warri
Shola Mese Foundation
Shola Mese
Effurun
Centre Name
Contact Person
Location
Classique Winnies Ultra Mart
Ejiro Peculiar Oyowe
Effurun
Kudu Global Ventures
Umunna Theodora
Asaba
Centre Name
Contact Person
Location
Classique Winnies Ultra Mart
Ejiro Peculiar Oyowe
Effurun
Centre Name
Contact Person
Location
Asomugha-Ezinne Event Center
Nwaebo Alice
Boji-Boji Owa
Eden Global Services
Emmanuel Ellen
Effurun
Gracious Event
Ureigho Christy
Oleh
Honey Drops Global Ventures
Nerissa Ifeanjika
Asaba
Oma's Event And Makeover
Erhire, Oma Cynthia
Sapele
Centre Name
Contact Person
Location
Airmax Electrical Engr Co. Ltd
Ogbaide Oghenero Emmanuel
Ozoro
Ify Electrical Ventures
Odalonu Ifeanyi
Kwale
J. Odeghe Electrical Works & Contrating Co.
Joel Odeghe
Udu
Jaife Electricals
Akpobome Ejaife Blessing
Sapele
Multipurpose Youth Training Centre
Okonye Peace
Egbokodo Itsekiri
Oduma Integrity & Standard Consulting Ltd
Oduma Blessed Odin
Ughelli
Respect & Sons
Okechukwu Abonyi
Asaba
Sc & Co Electrical
Nwaebo Stephen
Agbor
Centre Name
Contact Person
Location
Atalia Clothia
Rosemary Emelifonwu
Asaba
Aubi Couture
Akahomen Roli
Warri
Belle & Beau
Oraegbu U. Isabella
Asaba
Bounty Impex Limited
Helen Okekunle
Asaba
Brijtopnet Int. Fashion Academy
Asindi Bridget
Asaba
D S Fashion
David Solomon Tam
Ibusa
Dakuku Ltd
Patricia Kuku Onwuegbuzie
Boji-Boji Owa
Denmode
Doris Nwaebo
Asaba
Dunamis Fashion World
Akpobome Akpomreta
Warri
Eli-Zino Fashion Design Home
Elizabeth Ubueme Ewomazino
Oleh
Ellaelles Fashion Academy
Stella Okotie
Asaba
Ero-Wendy Designs
Wendy Ohwobeno
Effurun
Fashion V. Fashion
Chukwuma, Vera Arowriwo
Kwale
Filwera Fashion Home
Ogbaudi Philomena
Ozoro
House Of Jumbo Fashion Academy
Ibiwari Mrakpor
Asaba
Jazz Stitches Ventures
Egwede Voke Faith
Ughelli
Jokeh Victory
Jokeh Victory
Agbor
Kefi Inspiration (Elysian Stitches)
Okeoghene Efi
Asaba
Lome's Couture
Ogude Elomese
Effurun
Luvaghi Oza Nig. Ent. (Tejis -Ozia Ltd)
Onovughe Olayebi
Udu
Mega Ecos Fashion (Beshmic Couture)
Precious Nwaise
Asaba
Myke Bliss Services
Michael Ofeh
Effurun
Neo Pele International Concept
Okoro Nduka Pele
Warri
Oje-Lux Koutare
Jennifer O. Erowo
Warri
O-Vwaire Fashion
Egere Oghenevwaire Josephine
Asaba
Pace Center Fashion Design
Abigail Isibor
Agbor
Pat-Palmers Signature
Okhumode, Patience Yoruba
Obiaruku
Queency Home Of Beauty And Fashion
Erutaye, Queency
Ughelli
Queenneth Fashion Design
Queen Ndidi Momoh
Sapele
Signature Secret
Oreva Okowa
Asaba
Sylvesbest Integrated Services
Asilekwu Sylvester
Warri
Tee Splash
Mayar Tejiri
Warri
Triple S Fashion
Ugu Tina Elohor
Mosogar
Unek Mimiebee Fashion Academy
Blessing Agili
Asaba
Warri South Skill Acquisition Centre
Ugemuge Piri Oritsemueyigbeni
Warr
Wendzlim Fashion Home
Wendy Uchendu
Effurun
Centre Name
Contact Person
Location
Angels Beauty Saloon
Okitiye Chinwe
Ibusa
Beauty Hair Republic
Emesakoro, Elohor Faith
Ozoro
Beno-Concept Studios
Konwea Isioma Ann
Asaba
Classique Winnies Ultra Mart
Ejiro Peculiar Oyowe
Effurun
Eva Perfect Touch
Evelyn Evi Vincent
Sapele
Fredaspicy Concept
Freda Odagwe
Orhuwhorun Town
Glamour Concept Makeover
Akpogwe Kevwe
Ughelli
Glamour Land Beauty Saloon
Abdulkadiri Sekina
Asaba
Gt Saloon
Egbe Godstime
Abraka
Gt Saloon
Egbe Godstime
Abraka
Hero Jenny Beauty Services
Nzekwe Jennifer
Asaba
Jenny Beauty World
Jennifer Uzebor
Agbor
Laurel Signature
Emordi, Lauretta Nnebuogor
Obiaruku
M & Vee Make-Up & Cosmetic
Mercy O. Unueroh
Effurun
Mimiz Place
Nkechi Uzah
Effurun
Multipurpose Youth Training Centre
Okonye Peace
Egbokodo Itsekiri
Oke Beauty Palace
Oke Beauty
Ughelli
Oma's Event And Makeover
Erhire, Oma Cynthia
Sapele
Oreva Faith Innovation Saloon
Faith Efeturi
Ughelli
Ozzie Beauty Saloon
Chukwudi Ozioma Faith
Agbor
Pearabel Saloon Progress
Ighoyota Jude
Ekpan
Phase Diva Make Over Concept
Anthonia Emiemie
Effurun
Richy Body Treatment & Spa
Joy Chinasa
Asaba
Satiations Place
Ebo Blessing
Udu
Simora Empire
Nwanze Maryjane Chioma
Asaba
Sophina Hair Dressing Saloon
Sophia Emore
Okpanam
Tina Hair Dressing Saloon
Julian Oyita
Agbor
Viva Glamour World
Atumah Vivan
Agbor
Warri South Skill Acquisition Centre
Ugemuge Piri Oritsemueyigbeni
Warri
Centre Name
Contact Person
Location
Arsrael Computers
Israel Aremiunu
Oleh
Complete Computers & Technology Ltd
Vivian Oribhebor
Effurun
D-Afortech
Imoh Davis Okeoghene
Ughelli
Kasa Computers
Benson Onwusa
Effurun
Schoolville
Charles Omordia
Asaba
Unique Computer Institute
Tom Oreva
Asaba
Zenith Ict Center
Aghware F. O.
Agbor
Centre Name
Contact Person
Location
Abele William
Abele William
Agbor
Ajiri Oghene
Ijeje Ajiri Oghene
Oleh
Etishine Plumbing
Etiaka Celestine
Asaba
Neldor Rising
Edor Nelson
Udu
Osakun Civil & Mechanical Works
Osakwuni Godwin
Abraka
Centre Name
Contact Person
Location
Fredrick Chukwuka Ifeanyi
Fredrick Chukwuka Ifeanyi
Okpanam
Vincent Obianke
Vincent Obianke
Agbor
Centre Name
Contact Person
Location
Abibios Nig. Ent.
Abimbola Yusuf
Effurun
Bellitex Interlock Services
Obie Believe Esgbruyota
Abraka
Bivi Global
Bonaventure Akpabor
Asaba
Cheff Integrated Services
Enigheno Collins
Oleh
Class Integrated Concrete Works Nig Ltd
Isaiah Godwin Obire
Ughelli
Kings & Rehoboth Nig Ltd
Mordi Kingsley
Ibusa
Megasam Ventures
Ogechukwu Nwobi
Agbor
Centre Name
Contact Person
Location
Alerubo Construction
Robert Alerubo
Effurun
D. O. T. Omodee And Sons Nig
Tutumor Daniel
Ozoro
Da Orhuerakpor Foundry Works
David Akpotor Orhuerakpor
Ughelli
Dan Ogbein's Limited
Mr. Kerry Yingi
Effurun
Emi France Nig. Ltd
Emiaha Francis Efemena
Ovwian
Geo Services Industrial Ltd
Osogbah George
Effurun
Geo Services Industrial Ltd
Osogbah George
Effurun
Ibe-Obi Engr Ltd
Omoudu Lucky Obi
Warri
Ikpo Azubuike Welding & Fabrication
Azubuike Ikpo
Obiaruku
J. O. Jabi
Johnbull Adotia
Agbor
Johnafe And Sons Nig. Ent.
Unuafe Johnson
Kwale
Martins Ojeifoh Nigeria Enterprises
Martins Ojeifoh
Boji Boji Owa
Milichris Construction
Philip Iyebaikhin Eichie
Sapele
Otulite Welding Company
Ambrose Otubu
Sapele
Sunshine Metal
Godwin Ifeanyi
Okpanam